Tournament Results

 Event Results Division 1: DIV01 -- Handicap Result      
z Teams Division 1: Mixed
GameGameGameHDCPSeries
PlaceTeam Name-1--2--3-TotalTotalHDCP
1Money Maker$929944101128847863670
2Counter Striker984975106530246453669
3Trojans 292599988528098373646
4Country Bowl #111001040102731674773644
5KuruptedMindz87986396427069303636
6Yokayo Bowl87295694827768493625
7Soule Mates891763735238912213610
8Fresh Look774846730235012273577
9Team to the Bar10901020101431244533577
10Pin Pals735772773228012813561
11Primetime Players Mix96489699428546903544
12Trojans 1761767862239011523542
13HammerPins.net#490595294828057353540
14What The Hell 1 !8631029102729196123531
15Wild Turkey's706716694211614133529
16Foothills Thunder 675697381425439843527
17Primetime Players Men102196194729295943523
18Betcha A Dollar88292087026728433515
19Connections 384290592026678433510
20Brian's Hoodlems9201151111531863213507
211 Dead Cylinder988966105230064923498
22Team Stockton90987790326898073496
23Ramon's Crew 5711727716215413413495
24Cary the 10 Pins83779490225339603493
25Sutherland 1086684978925049873491
26Connections 496087687427107803490
27Ramon's Crew 384095483126258613486
28Who's On Who Off89278185925329543486
29Alley Catz 488979598026648193483
30Dust Storm719731801225112303481
31Auburn Rollers787855752239410863480
32Yellowstone 189489786326548223476
33Scared Splitless79892483825609153475
34The Slay Team84181890425639093472
35HammerPins.net#392877786525709003470
36HammerPins.net#190089690727037593462
37Saggy Sacks794858733238510713456
38Country Bowl #284989992126697863455
39V J M A C713891732233611163452
40Hey Dudes89188387226468043450
41Family Matters102691997129165163432
42Primetime Players Remi88492586326727593431
43Redwood Rollers #680380884724589723430
44Foothills Thunder 3736713730217912513430
45Living On A Spare72492384024879333420
46Trojans 391085985226217983419
47Wanderers802757792235110653416
48Alley Catz 19731005102029984173415
49Drunken Spiders884101592228215943415
50Beer Dawgs93189089427156993414
51Ramon's Crew 683296593927366783414
52Foothills Thunder 19641036100330034023405
53Ramon's Crew 4865665782231210923404
54OSHWAA84988991426527473399
55Here For Fun89488982826117863397
56Dan's Crew92985193027106843394
57Easy Marks83281082924719213392
58Gutter Busters691634758208313053388
59OSHWAAII747752660215912273386
60Rolling Thunder593677662193214523384
61Snow Storm84590287026177653382
62Bill Barrett Classic 393290590327406363376
63Foothills Thunder 582091088326137533366
64Trojans 489377978024529123364
65TNM 286291792427036573360
66Strike Force79889088825767773353
67Foothills Thurnder 4624618661190314463349
68Alley Catz 2102995990828964503346
69Just For Fun73884082023989483346
70Rocklin Rollers87777097926267203346
71Burger & Cream88688484326137323345
72AMF Rocklin Bowl92699980427296063335
73Trojans 586480682724978373334
74Rabling Wrecks733745756223410983332
75Incredibowl282486195226376933330
76Team Terry90186895627256003325
77No Contest81986985725457803325
78We Are Family80174784223909333323
79IncrediBowl82889788126067173323
80Connections 2693717769217911433322
81All About Air86885191826376843321
82It's Okay623702704202912903319
83Epicenter 2804915101027295883317
84Foothills Thunder 293985191227026153317
85Maxwell's 580177178823609573317
86The Ball Strikers80489181725128043316
87Team Floyd957104993429403753315
88HammerPins.net#275392286825437683311
89Siskiyou Guys 184099798228194893308
90Redwood Rollers #479077882123899183307
91HammerPins.net#676771283823179903307
92We Don't Give A Split76167693623739303303
93Hail Storm94784499727885103298
94Don't Just Spare78082577623819153296
95Siskiyou Guys 2751644806220110863287
96What The Hell II !76384581324218613282
97Foothills Thunder 785982375624388433281
98Zoo's Crew80094195126925883280
99Awesome Five731692690211311613274
100F.O.G.94088584726726003272
101HammerPins.net#593388886726885823270
102Steele N Strikes953101895129223453267
103Kens Pro Shop74679888824328313263
104Strike Force78678892024947593253
105Mike's Maniacs87597279926465793225
106Bill Barrett Classic 199990591728213993220
107The Misfits87688688026425763218
108Redwood Rollers #392084179225536603213
109Bill Barrett Classic 294279784425836213204
110We Don't Give A Split719720723216210383200
111Alley Catz 369880973922469513197
112Redwook Rollers #574180177923218643185
113Miss Fire67278678422429123154
114Epicenter818854100626784623140
115Team #88620555698187312543127
116TNM 189281183225355043039
117Trojans 675375973822507803030
118Ramon's Crew 174474376222497202969
119Team Richards66673267720757022777
120Team Jeff71472370221395672706
121Alley Catz 751753649415479932540
 Event Results Division 1: DIV01 -- Handicap Result      
z Doubles Division 1: Mixed
GameGameGameHDCPSeries
PlaceTeam Name-1--2--3-TotalTotalHDCP
1K. Brooks Jr./S. Kuykendall45846947514021951597
2R. Ferris/J. Enriquez38848042712952641559
3A. Pura/R. Pura35542537611563961552
4J. Thomas/D. Bond36144840012093181527
5K. Bohn/B. Kamphuis42140642012472761523
6J. Porter/S. Gonzales32742130910574651522
7W. Hibbeln/J. Miguel33134034210135071520
8T. Wasmund/R. Wasmund39241530011074111518
9C. Arias/J. Arias41538243812352821517
10B. Fuller/G. Sabolik47738240612652491514
11M. Petroni/E. Martin34541446812272791506
12B. Fansler/D. Fansler36033652412202851505
13C. Monzella/G. Martin41240741912382641502
14S. Powers/J. Enright45242938012612401501
15J. Enriquez/S. Pura39139543912252731498
16T. Diggs/K. Brooks Jr.36637841211563421498
17C. Trenier/T. Diggs3433442829695281497
18R. Davis/R. Williams40740135411623331495
19V. Lobono/T. Marentes3113223339665251491
20S. Hu/D. Hu30532039910244621486
21N. Magures/D. Magures2863643279775041481
22M. Schmidt/T. Jackson32736034710344471481
23S. Scadden/D. Spruill39944842812752041479
24J. Cogal Jr./Z. Cogal Jr.51839142113301471477
25C. Foster/B. Dillon38444043712612101471
26N. Hersberg/C. Hibbeln34339037711103601470
27T. Diggs/F. Diggs35442831911013691470
28L. Johnson/J. Enriquez36243740312022671469
29M. Syo/O. Robinson44135242912222461468
30C. Velez/O. Lorenz40932637511103571467
31D. Goff/K. Turner34148538212082521460
32W. Julian/A. Rodriguez36838741911742851459
33C. Weston/A. Porcayo47335941712492101459
34A. Mox/J. Dahl2723863239814771458
35G. Alm/T. Bobula42435940411872701457
36L. Maxwell/D. Maxwell32642841411682881456
37N. Porcayo/A. Thompson38639943012152401455
38D. Kaeser/L. De Haas31334037410274261453
39T. Rodriguez/C. Tomasetti3403133149674861453
40G. Gomez/M. Eggert41040240012122401452
41D. Thompson/D. Slay33145934111313211452
42B. Laulita/L. Cooper38230838010703811451
43D. Hughey/S. Hughey43540236912062431449
44T. Lozano/J. Lozano2682992448116331444
45J. Stocz/R. Wagner36544147712831591442
46L. Gibson/K. Bowen33233735710264141440
47C. Fletcher/D. Allen4354864491370691439
48R. Widemon/F. Diggs39439636011502881438
49D. Alter/H. Bobbert40543145112871501437
50L. Bodley/G. Lewis3032983229235131436
51A. Watson Jr./M. Isakson34438136810933421435
52T. Mazanec/K. Gunderson42242932911802551435
53S. Pura/R. Pura38741939311992341433
54D. Fletcher/L. Flowers31234038410363961432
55M. Syo/J. Murphy40340443712441861430
56S. Mahnken/W. Nolan35941736811442851429
57K. Winn/W. Harrison35738837211173121429
58H. Jones/G. Moore44942338012521771429
59W. Graham/J. Graham37642138811852431428
60T. Soule/D. Stote37033736410713541425
61A. Zuniga/S. Williams3183092608875371424
62R. Maffei/T. Maffei40240932611372851422
63G. Brown/R. Evans37139738711552671422
64N. Huttman/J. Gomez45936839312202011421
65J. Sullivan/M. Johnson33933339810703481418
66D. Brown/T. Acuna2773433649844321416
67M. Gibson/J. Esperanza42039243012421741416
68W. File/D. Britton40543637212132011414
69W. Harrison/K. Winn35934938110893241413
70R. Cardenas/R. Randall33539040811332791412
71J. Engelbarts/S. Moncuse37437335110983121410
72C. Gray/G. Vargas38940337711692371406
73C. Campbell/B. Davis43141931511652371402
74B. Richardson/G. Bobbert2312992928225791401
75R. Nishimura/T. Nishimura33737534610583421400
76K. Dominice/T. Ridgway34433236810443541398
77A. Hurr/D. Arter30337836910503481398
78G. Hall/T. Murray37941144312331651398
79A. Rambeau/B. Orlett34236135510583391397
80C. O'Reilly/L. Ray3393672649704261396
81J. Springman/S. Groves44740939312491471396
82M. Gonzalez/P. Frontin3163313149614351396
83J. Wakefield/J. Wakefield39241937011812131394
84L. Holland/E. Lacy34539733310753181393
85J. Durso/R. Fairburn37643640512171741391
86S. Brandon/D. Hammon2813163809774141391
87R. Marshall/M. Laskey1952852737536361389
88D. Lease/J. Satterlee3373243029634261389
89T. Murray/T. Wiser42640539112221651387
90V. Campbell/L. Gholston3313273179754111386
91M. Childers/B. Covert2743143379254591384
92M. Robertson/T. Covert2783273109154681383
93R. Craddock/R. Craddock36641338411632191382
94T. Cooper/A. Gimena31339631810273541381
95D. Young/S. Van Tassell36335841311342461380
96D. Emory/R. Worthan37032938910882911379
97J. Torrano/L. Torrano32842036711152641379
98R. Zuniga/C. McDonald35736239611152641379
99M. Julio/C. McKay34032136410253511376
100C. Murray/J. Stroud41743139612441321376
101D. Plank/E. Hill35437533410633121375
102T. Harrell/Z. VanCleave2682763178615131374
103R. Baker/I. Gacilan37534338010982761374
104K. Winn/K. Howell Jr.45037037111911831374
105S. Erickson/T. Schmadeke39833932110583151373
106P. Riddick/W. Riddick3203142859194531372
107D. Grossman/Z. Skaggs33237232010243481372
108K. Nelson/S. Wheeler44337333011462251371
109A. Wagner/R. Wagner39536537411342371371
110M. Sosa/C. Simmons39029633310193511370
111T. Lemley/C. Lemley2813563439803901370
112M. Bollinger/J. Etheridge28338441110782911369
113J. O'Rourke/T. Barnett3032923599544141368
114G. Mason/G. Broussard34243128810613061367
115M. Benzon/P. Oilar3022692898605071367
116V. Hogans/T. Maffei32736535010423241366
117R. Paez/D. Moore32438136710722941366
118J. King/D. Riddle41641737612091561365
119S. Robinson/K. Robinson2683073289034621365
120L. Jacobs/K. Jacobs2662673278605041364
121M. Figari/D. Chamberlain40039839111891741363
122R. Jenkins/T. Worsham2653783209633991362
123T. Kamphuis/R. Kamphuis34335145211462161362
124M. Garcia/T. Machado32439138010952671362
125A. Rumple/J. Graham30139534110373241361
126J. Freeman/J. Flynn2993423309713901361
127W. Cole/F. Hickethier35535436010692911360
128M. Sumner/B. Jones2722953669334261359
129J. Hart/C. Hart2752842297885701358
130C. Freitas/M. Thompson2192332577096481357
131A. Barnett/S. Brulc2102342416856721357
132B. Smith/M. Behrens31130138810003571357
133G. Nishikawa/L. Pena37635538111122431355
134T. Dumlao/H. Alessandro2052652036736811354
135J. Jacks/W. Dodson33431335510023511353
136T. DeSpain/C. DeSpain2623353869833691352
137R. Harrison/J. Harrison35737132610542971351
138V. Pom/G. DeWitt3061772657486031351
139C. Foote/J. Erickson37135633510622881350
140M. McWhorter/G. Holeman32439935710802701350
141R. Riddle/M. Smith3323273189773721349
142M. Dickerson/S. Johnson2743923099753721347
143G. Chapman/M. Banks36640038811541921346
144T. Pumphrey/R. Gavino34832543611092371346
145C. Stamey Sr./J. Dennis33140038711182281346
146T. Porcayo-Miller/C. Knutson37539537411442011345
147R. Cheatham/K. Jorgenson38333931610383061344
148J. Swenson/R. Ramos2353113639094351344
149D. Sullivan/G. Ortola37441835611481951343
150T. Ferguson/J. Shaw36239534311002431343
151B. Stephens/B. Snoe3363173359883541342
152J. Arlie/L. Arlie3073002678744681342
153R. Lee/A. Lawrence2713223739663751341
154P. Bousley/N. Allard33436036110552851340
155T. Conklin/M. Price50037233012021381340
156S. Mitchell/K. Oliver3052532728305101340
157R. Relucio/C. Szwed2973273269503901340
158C. Norton/Z. VanCleave2563123008684711339
159T. Marquart/D. Marquart40737638211651741339
160J. Range/J. Salgado3122903219234141337
161C. Smithling/T. Comer35832438210642731337
162B. Hammons/N. Davis2392332767485881336
163J. McKillip/R. Hahn36544635711681681336
164E. Bauman/J. Richardson42138635411611741335
165S. Pagh/P. Reilly2973373329663691335
166D. Wijtman/M. Wijtman2903633379903451335
167D. Giorgi/S. Tiemann3613122929653691334
168K. Bunting/M. Hemphill2252021936207141334
169R. Holoubek/P. Ladiero33038334610592731332
170E. Nishikawa/M. Schneider34739436511062251331
171T. Brizendine/R. Lazano34433138210572731330
172M. King/F. Jackson32936041911082221330
173P. Flores/I. Payne3433502589513781329
174S. Hieb Jr./S. Hieb III37436634610862431329
175M. Yarbrough/J. Porter40138236511481801328
176K. Winn/K. Howell Jr.35034343911321951327
177D. Burkhart/R. Gomes38033836910872401327
178D. Carle/T. Carle37840442612081171325
179S. Dixon/L. Williams2792913058754501325
180D. Lowry/S. Dixon2873013629503751325
181K. Fletcher/J. Jacino3402603229224021324
182K. Smith/B. Smith2472832868165071323
183C. Jackson/M. Jackson2402382777555671322
184W. Behrens/R. Behrens38232533810452761321
185K. Behney Sr./T. Hyman40739538611881321320
186W. Mnichowicz/L. Goodnough33739940411401801320
187J. Wells/C. Miller2722423418554651320
188L. Maldonado/J. DiSalvo2792882938604591319
189D. Sousa/R. Voges2382513057945251319
190K. Neuman/B. Engels3363323059733451318
191J. Greenwell/R. McCrimmon3012793539333841317
192B. Holland/J. Rodriguez36034430410083091317
193H. Parson/T. Brian35829540510582581316
194M. Peacock/S. Feckner2713612849163991315
195B. Rashleger/E. Floyd38039242912011141315
196S. Branda/S. Branda3062662668384771315
197P. Callella/J. Callella2472442247156001315
198J. Rhodes/C. Gaer31832538310262881314
199V. VanCleave/D. Kassis2743263969963181314
200D. Turner/D. Curry2832672858354771312
201W. Cutsinger/E. Gonzalez2242692797725401312
202J. Gandolfo/D. Gandolfo2373403549313811312
203G. Cain/M. Richardson2882232357465641310
204R. Gibson/C. Judkins37038633110872221309
205D. Coats/R. Chomas3203042919153931308
206S. Rothenbaum/V. Romualdi2852423098364711307
207P. Homentowski/J. Slaughter2473343018824231305
208S. Gray/M. Gray38036034610862191305
209T. Spain/C. Sanders2603252368214831304
210J. Van Horn/C. Lemley Jr.3053392859293751304
211C. Soeth-Callaway/G. Shiplet2562662257475551302
212K. Moore/E. Benz3183193599963031299
213D. Moore/R. Horn36233630610042941298
214R. Stutzman/S. Crouse35235236010642341298
215K. Turner/W. Crawford35340142111751231298
216A. Evans/R. Evans2841892096826151297
217C. Mallory/J. Floyd33633834010142821296
218C. Torno/J. Short2613452528584381296
219K. Nichols/K. Howes35335135410582371295
220R. Gutierrez/G. Gutierrez2253272988504441294
221E. Gruber/L. Frew2583182558314621293
222S. Powers/M. McLeod3183003539713211292
223S. Richards/J. Beach36235934410652251290
224J. Jones/J. Jones2932993489403481288
225A. Linjawi/N. Barnett1861531865257621287
226S. Young/J. Quevedo2603193339123751287
227D. Watson/D. Martin2752553288584291287
228L. Ames/T. McGee35836940111281591287
229D. Bond/G. Moore35838033210702161286
230G. Morton/R. Morton31733535210042821286
231T. Fischer/J. Vice2862952368174681285
232R. Steele/J. Wong31635134510122731285
233A. Skaggs/J. Skaggs2963453029433421285
234B. Mcleod/T. Ross33833339310642161280
235K. Yow/D. Yow2763382758893901279
236M. Perrier/R. Lee39534443811771021279
237B. Weston/D. Miller2752823539103691279
238B. Massola/J. Moore27031941610052731278
239J. Henry/E. Henry2672803118584201278
240R. Mason/T. Carpenter2983533389892881277
241S. Wells/C. Van Steen2782692748214561277
242J. Purcell/K. Rewerts3682823179673091276
243A. Zupancic/J. Zupancic30034236310052701275
244J. Shaw/K. Machado33235443611221531275
245P. Gadbois/D. Gadbois34836037510831921275
246A. Morehead/M. Morehead3322633439383361274
247D. Musngi/J. Cox32529638610072671274
248S. LaFranchi/T. Haeling2573082998644081272
249W. Mercado/V. Price3073333399792911270
250R. Grant/T. Cunial2713032968703991269
251C. Carveiro/C. Carveiro3023303309623061268
252G. Claydon/S. Kasza2462562517535131266
253W. Kilgore/L. Walters2692823649153481263
254J. Kasza/A. Claydon3273153499912701261
255L. Mello/B. Meadows2812432357595011260
256S. Herndon/R. Childers1802412566775821259
257A. Porcayo/M. Arias2372382867614981259
258O. Ireland/J. Nicholas2672882698244321256
259R. Scates/C. Boggs3232592728544021256
260P. Montanez/D. Giorgi2712882948534021255
261C. Ketterling/A. Whipper2943673219822731255
262D. Lusk/R. Walker2052062006116421253
263D. Alee/A. Gunthner3342953239523001252
264W. Ekberg/S. Leonardi29932339710192311250
265A. Perrier/G. Perrier2753313089143361250
266T. Nolan/L. Feiner2712182327215281249
267W. Heryford/J. Larson3083202919193301249
268A. Cavanaugh/C. Stevens3562663729942551249
269P. Venneman/J. Venneman3023393099502971247
270J. Garcia/Q. Terra3193422879482971245
271R. Costa/C. Costa30337137910531921245
272L. Potter/T. Potter2692482687854591244
273A. Kunz/C. Kunz2772493048304141244
274S. Monday/E. Potter2782662988423991241
275R. Mendoza/J. Fernandez2683622939233181241
276M. Erle/L. Erle2902742448084321240
277R. Hopper/H. Jones32035434710212191240
278A. Turner/B. McClure2883253109233151238
279A. Worsham/B. Worsham30233437610122221234
280G. Maxwell/D. Downing34532133610022311233
281G. Cunningham/N. Franklin Sr.3493142789412911232
282N. McDaniel-Allen/J. Williams2722482687884411229
283R. Loforti/J. Park3122673639422851227
284J. Keys Sr./L. Barnes2553433709682581226
285J. Lopez/C. Lopez2743483519732491222
286E. Suber/N. Ferreira3033083329432791222
287M. Bowman/W. Turner2153433028603601220
288J. Casillas/J. Enriquez3013093099192971216
289W. Spicer/P. Oilar3062672498223931215
290B. Waldrip/J. Smith2983003859832311214
291R. Slay/M. Armstrong3342773209312791210
292R. Davis/M. Herndon2282512277065011207
293J. Schenkel/A. Peet3232312938473601207
294M. Shoulders/M. Fung32935134710271771204
295S. Pangborn/B. Bright II2893443039362641200
296S. Withrow/M. Castillo3003193139322671199
297C. Steele/S. Steele38434333610631321195
298K. Van Horn/J. Van Horn3513492989981951193
299J. Ramon/C. Alestra2852843228912971188
300L. DeVille/E. Brown2172111806085761184
301W. Cook/J. Cook2923382949242581182
302C. Weaver/R. Hopper2743172838742941168
303T. Weathers/M. Schwartz2642482707823781160
304A. Taylor/E. Anderson2212712497414141155
305C. Rategan/D. Campbell3033153129302101140
306G. Contreras/P. Nanini2442182647263421068
307C. Carter/M. Bianchi2001561054615971058
308D. Egleston/G. Rojas2522522847882371025
309D. LeFevre/E. Nieman45838884696942
 Event Results Division 1: DIV01 -- Handicap Result      
z Singles Division 1: Mixed
GameGameGameHDCPSeries
PlaceBowler Name-1--2--3-TotalTotalHDCP
1Aaron Claydon24427627879890888
2Eric W. Hill221255239715150865
3Loren Ray202246199647189836
4James Richardson26526826780033833
5David Martin192223246661171832
6Marcos Garcia254212215681135816
7Joe DiSalvo209187168564243807
8Cary Lemley205254243702102804
9Monique Arias142165142449354803
10John Enriquez, SR184236246666132798
11Gary Sabolik249224210683114797
12Scott Pagh179149226554243797
13Christina Jackson135182141458336794
14Reggie Williams247186215648144792
15Chris Foote171200263634156790
16Mike Johnson225179213617171788
17Sam Hieb III235248201684102786
18Dylan Sager24824524774045785
19Rob Behrens24423323971663779
20Zackery Skaggs215204147566213779
21David Wijtman202236235673105778
22Richard L. Hahn236232199667108775
23Adam Peet190258179627147774
24Wyatt Hibbeln214164145523249772
25Mike Julio179212200591177768
26Liz Jacobs175133142450318768
27Doug Bond185212242639129768
28Robyn Nishimura157222199578189767
29Mark Laskey196149124469297766
30Jon Shaw203214195612153765
31Heather Alessandro132170106408357765
32William Cutsinger194174177545219764
33Tim Nishimura237183191611153764
34Julian Fernandez247164175586177763
35Gerald Cain159191146496267763
36Wesley Cole233174247654108762
37Shawn Hughey27921118567587762
38Ken Behney Sr.25224521170854762
39Doc Young225221183629132761
40Rito Zuniga226183205614147761
41Michael Perrier24923522671051761
42Larry Johnson194211220625135760
43James Engelbarts213182190585174759
44Keith Bowen214170186570189759
45Tedi Spain131165139435324759
46Jagade T. Park, SR201215237653105758
47Jozfef E. Kasza216159203578180758
48Dave Moore195206213614141755
49Chris Smithling190177226593162755
50John F. Lozano132182104418336754
51Dylan Kaeser258188143589165754
52Mike Gonzalez202174192568186754
53Colby Freitas164146117427327754
54Jesse Cogal Jr.23326719669657753
55Rick Cardenas195180198573180753
56John Sullivan183191202576177753
57Rico Pura179202261642111753
58Crystal W. Monzella21724520967181752
59Gene Perrier226179182587165752
60Chuck Steele23123421768269751
61Jessica Hart126126169421330751
62Shantrell Johnson186172204562189751
63Stacy Dixon179228203610138748
64Juan Salgado150179191520228748
65Reece Kamphuis198225216639108747
66Grant Morton24217324566087747
67Tony Acuna163191153507240747
68Mike Price192218234644102746
69Chris Lopez256162214632114746
70Kyle Gunderson179223212614132746
71John Enriquez, JR195200200595150745
72Carl Campbell, Jr202179214595150745
73Lisa L. Williams181182182545198743
74Will Harrison128204192524219743
75Chris H. O'Reilly126158221505237742
76Mike Erle188171224583159742
77James Graham237160189586156742
78Bryce Fuller225193189607135742
79Pam Homentowski145197154496246742
80Trinity Porcayo-Miller165236205606135741
81James Skaggs193163232588153741
82Sindy Robinson132179163474267741
83Jeff Arlie180203186569171740
84Patrick Frontin192163136491249740
85Tim Haeling164163169496243739
86Tony Machado, IV200203204607132739
87Keith Jorgenson192204211607132739
88Tim Maffei163246173582156738
89Faelynn Campbell133135118386351737
90Taiwanda Diggs165169148482255737
91Eddie Gonzalez151142122415321736
92Dana Turner146171149466270736
93Ben B. Laulita158222209589147736
94Jacqueline Greenwell168181164513222735
95Lois Arlie139147152438297735
96Chris Fletcher25920223569639735
97Aire Gimena173161164498237735
98Quinton Terra253183191627108735
99J.J. Nicholas168188162518216734
100Brandon Engels187223215625108733
101Chris Hart181175137493240733
102Corey Foster21423320865578733
103Steve Leonardi223245156624108732
104John Quevedo173258145576156732
105Richard Wasmund169210194573159732
106Bert Jones186199199584147731
107Ken Rewerts215183198596135731
108Madeline Thompson137118155410321731
109Ross Widemon190193174557174731
110Scott F. Groves22320723466466730
111Kenny Neuman160148185493237730
112Alisa M. Kunz187140174501228729
113John M. Zupancic202190204596132728
114Adam Mox151169162482246728
115Dennis E. Magures205178200583144727
116Jason K. Gomez204206182592135727
117Dale Alter220208181609117726
118Paul Nanini191237169597129726
119Kenneth Yow149174144467258725
120Mark Fung25418921365669725
121Taylor Brian26720121868639725
122Joseph Stocz214231177622102724
123Joe Satterlee125213160498225723
124Ken Winn, Sr20624717763093723
125Joseph W. Arias181221180582141723
126Michael Armstrong177167244588135723
127Crisostomo Szwed147190205542180722
128Joe Rodriguez182202167551171722
129Rick Evans202187201590132722
130Julio Garcia213168152533189722
131Phil Ladiero179194187560162722
132David Sullivan156215215586135721
133Awatif Linjawi858895268453721
134Joshua Cook177211168556165721
135Gerard Cunningham162163195520201721
136Jim Miguel153169141463258721
137Terry Barnett176146194516204720
138Gary Brown197208180585135720
139Donald Carle, SR22322520365169720
140Sambath Young150177173500219719
141Brian Davis23517921863287719
142Aiden Porcayo182179238599120719
143Richard Stutzman205156213574144718
144Tammy L. Lozano112165144421297718
145Anthony Gunthner200194189583135718
146Brian A. Snoe162161199522195717
147Alexandria Zuniga122177124423294717
148Ronnie Davis188162178528189717
149Tavis Lemley166133129428288716
150Corey Weaver165196190551165716
151James Jacks, III155177153485231716
152Anthony Thompson21121126969124715
153Robert L. Gibson178199236613102715
154Tom Maffei199186195580135715
155Taylor Schmadeke201225168594120714
156Gordon Moore19224618962787714
157Kirk Nichols192246173611102713
158Jerry Stroud21121521564172713
159Ron Baker180221170571141712
160Thomas H. Murray212211169592120712
161Robert Craddock191191212594117711
162Andrew Porcayo178173216567144711
163Robert Holoubek174235191600111711
164Eileen Potter191138199528183711
165Darrin Spruill246204149599111710
166Al Whipper198190196584126710
167Tim Jackson156177158491219710
168Richard F. Voges134145191470240710
169Scott Tiemann188177189554156710
170Gregory S. Chapman19420121561099709
171Mike Gray23318122363772709
172Moeses Syo181180224585123708
173Michael Eggert19521520561593708
174Mike Shoulders, Sr.200203197600108708
175Simeon Erickson166184162512195707
176David E. Hammon217230119566141707
177Duane Yow181184210575132707
178Todd Hyman14623724662978707
179Bryce Worsham198192203593114707
180Elaine Henry120152137409297706
181William Graham177191191559147706
182Tim Ross, Jr174181243598108706
183Gary Holeman147211185543162705
184Mike Sosa150167144461243704
185Casey Knutson19825318663766703
186Darren Maxwell213181183577126703
187Kenneth Moore203182165550153703
188Janet Gandolfo145159170474228702
189William Riddick168162216546156702
190Michael Jackson158169144471231702
191Ed Bauman190161210561141702
192Mike McLeod149147175471231702
193Gary R. Maxwell185195180560141701
194John A. Torrano210199169578123701
195Myron Schmidt119178176473228701
196William R. Dodson188178215581120701
197Tony Marentes129166123418282700
198Will Julian226128178532168700
199Cameron DeSpain146216158520180700
200Dean Giorgi145181161487213700
201Vinny Price179219155553147700
202Carmen Park142188183513186699
203Becky Weston140168166474225699
204Justin Durso202171190563135698
205Dennis Gandolfo169177199545153698
206Mike Bollinger170176178524174698
207Jim Erickson190195180565132697
208Richard V. Loforti167169181517180697
209Chris Stevens180207178565132697
210Nikki Davis117130144391306697
211Wilson Mercado168162223553144697
212Joseph Lopez172203186561135696
213Michael C. Isakson162177177516180696
214Terrance F. Carle21722720364748695
215James Wong195191164550144694
216Nader B. Haddad202172161535159694
217Toby Rodriguez134132182448246694
218Robert Grant, JR126200119445249694
219Daniel Riddle22120921064054694
220Scott Van Tassell198182199579114693
221Dan Allen21319825266330693
222Tracy Brown121124148393300693
223Charles Gaer204192170566126692
224Greg Hall20522421864745692
225Don Slay220179152551141692
226JD Floyd170181224575117692
227Chris Van Steen164204149517174691
228King C. Brooks Jr.21716522260487691
229Arlana Morehead191157124472219691
230Torry Marquart23819320563654690
231Roger L. Horn165195177537153690
232Teri Wasmund129171137437252689
233Zachariah VanCleave140185151476213689
234Mike Benzon113130140383306689
235Jon Cox19621422463454688
236Jerry Graham21918219159296688
237Susan Mitchell9514399337351688
238Todd Bobula170210173553135688
239Othell Robinson194189182565123688
240Ken Jacobs179138185502186688
241Steven Pura182192191565123688
242Guy Mason192147196535153688
243Shaylene Herndon121142119382306688
244Bernie Orlett143162176481207688
245James Slaughter157163191511177688
246Rob Maffei181179199559129688
247Joe Shaw, Jr.21222518462166687
248George Vargas185188203576111687
249Alan Hurr177148170495192687
250James Callella157103112372315687
251Rich Evans147135102384303687
252Victor Romualdi131109131371315686
253Dan Brown152176166494192686
254Tina Dumlao118129115362324686
255Steve Pangborn170175148493192685
256Ray Scates173148175496189685
257Michael King19520719259490684
258Adam Worsham183195198576108684
259Chuck McKay180170159509174683
260Clyde Miller154136162452231683
261Dylan Grossman174203171548135683
262Ken Dominice189148192529153682
263John Porter160202212574108682
264Michael Hartley21618021160775682
265Ron Randall18520519358399682
266Brian Holland182185177544138682
267Miguel Dickerson181144174499183682
268Britany Hammons133115152400282682
269Chris Simmons235166173574108682
270Bruce Bright II23621316060972681
271Justin Beach20019522361863681
272David Britton25717117260081681
273Kimberly Fletcher152149170471210681
274Janice Short153192128473207680
275Herb Parson, Jr.168129164461219680
276Tom Worsham172195163530150680
277Amber O. Barnett88114103305375680
278Anthony Zupancic192135214541138679
279Irene Payne129119119367312679
280Robert Lee23218820862851679
281Kevin Howell Jr.22418018558990679
282Scott Steele24520316861663679
283Jay Range165145183493186679
284Velma Campbell159148171478201679
285Michelle `. Hemphill7815595328351679
286Billy Smith162133182477201678
287Kyle Smith158133123414264678
288Todd Kamphuis212186171569108677
289Jaina K. Van Horn147132170449228677
290Sam Hieb Jr.222152162536141677
291Cherie Ollenberger117155108380297677
292Desrie Hughey183162176521156677
293Leonor Valencia139185101425252677
294Jason Dennis21919120961957676
295Renee L. Rockwell177165163505171676
296Stephen Kuykendall173186209568108676
297Noel Franklin Sr.25414718558690676
298Steve Mahnken199200156555120675
299William Nolan183157170510165675
300Edward McDonnell19020320159481675
301Robert Ferris198198165561114675
302Tip Jeensalute200171166537138675
303Nevaeh Porcayo150137172459216675
304Jesse Enright17120820358293675
305Chuck Rategan19217921959084674
306Marrisa Filmore98128151377297674
307Brandon Mcleod181163222566108674
308Linda Bodley147146117410264674
309Angelita Pura115157117389285674
310Chet Mallory165162182509165674
311Jerome Jones136143179458216674
312Christian Soeth-Callaw130123151404270674
313Danielle Lusk107110108325348673
314Rick Walker141110128379294673
315Carol Torno140134168442231673
316Jeff Dahl176130136442231673
317Terry B. Brizendine204152188544129673
318Donald Fletcher149149195493180673
319Roy Worthan187180198565108673
320William Ekberg199174176549123672
321Donna Coats138146157441231672
322Jeff Keys Sr.186156189531141672
323Mathew Smith160190181531141672
324Karen Turner24417915858190671
325David L. Plank189163157509162671
326Greg Broussard151180187518153671
327Chris Kunz170176138484186670
328Warren Cook19519818457793670
329Celina Trenier144142111397273670
330Terry Pumphrey215159166540129669
331Danny C. Downing21316120457890668
332Kevin Bohn20020317858187668
333Scott Dixon146103167416252668
334David Lease162162143467201668
335Arthur Rumple156175169500168668
336Pamela Callella122123138383285668
337Russell Paez191191177559108667
338John E. Springman20323315058681667
339Bob Massola200180185565102667
340Lisa Erle129111154394273667
341Lawrence Pena16421319156899667
342Lori Gibson148171123442225667
343Trudie Fischer176146129451216667
344Terry Ferguson16924915857690666
345Jack Etheridge258154137549117666
346Tyrone J. Cooper155204190549117666
347James Williams140183148471195666
348Rich Davis139113176428237665
349Taemi Weathers132138175445219664
350Jim Thomas193143139475189664
351Curt Judkins, JR211164169544120664
352Deanne Y. Stote158172169499165664
353Dennis Emory145171165481183664
354Jacob Jones191174167532132664
355Vince Hogans160157158475189664
356George Shiplet115135129379285664
357Tammy Nolan94144122360303663
358Gus Gomez140181195516147663
359Layne Maxwell162179160501162663
360Anthony Rodriguez183158204545117662
361Tom A. Comer173193185551111662
362Patrick Oilar165132164461201662
363Carlos Alestra148193191532129661
364Charles Stamey Sr.160191139490171661
365Rod McCrimmon168146185499162661
366Vandara Pom10212499325336661
367Lamont Maldonado136162147445216661
368Lynn Holland160164163487174661
369Lucca Torrano204150165519141660
370Jarrod Flynn158169126453207660
371Desiree Goff155161182498162660
372Tony Cunial132162123417243660
373Charles Boggs140145162447213660
374Ronni Childers136126122384276660
375Tim Covert141102167410249659
376Lucia Flowers162145136443216659
377Brent Dillon217155155527132659
378Eric Benz166194149509150659
379Carolyn Carter142104115361297658
380Ralph Jenkins116135158409249658
381Wayne Kilgore138173173484174658
382Kathleen Bunting9010599294363657
383Bill Richardson125156147428228656
384Timothy DeSpain144162161467189656
385Joseph Jacino156175133464192656
386Mark Bowman171161165497159656
387Travis Carpenter200149126475180655
388Oliver Lorenz143149126418237655
389Virginia Higle173112163448207655
390Eric Martin207181159547108655
391James Vice144125134403252655
392Dana Hu172170141483171654
393Manny Castillo133197192522132654
394Dave Arter194168136498156654
395Leon Gholston148159137444210654
396William T. Turner120151182453201654
397Jim Harrison185198145528126654
398Don D. Burkhart137193179509144653
399Teage Wiser20913121955993652
400Nadia Barnett12412891343309652
401James A. Murphy15919123858863651
402Chris S. McDonald, Jr176194164534117651
403Gary Martin135158174467183650
404Nolan B. Ferreira186166190542108650
405Reuben Ramos145159181485165650
406William L. Heryford169151203523126649
407Gary Nishikawa197158150505144649
408Andrew Cavanaugh169178179526123649
409Daniel Fansler166160188514135649
410Larry Barnes185172175532117649
411Steve Powers14418223355990649
412Everett Nishikawa149153169471177648
413Fernando Diggs163195176534114648
414Renee K. Steele167192159518129647
415Larry Goodnough191177171539108647
416Ernie Suber, Jr.174150152476171647
417Warren Crawford21719621362621647
418Ryan Cheatham187147139473174647
419Jeff Swenson127133117377270647
420Dodge Miller193156153502144646
421Patrick Reilly181171168520126646
422Justin Smith15919919054896644
423Jim L. Venneman184188128500144644
424Matthew Herndon98164118380264644
425Brian Fansler204174115493150643
426Renee Marshall84111109304339643
427Doyle Lowry119133153405237642
428Maryann Wijtman126122154402240642
429Randy L. Lazano160141197498144642
430Gordon DeWitt130137108375267642
431Irene Hobbs116148126390252642
432Timothy Potter104190156450192642
433Jim Schenkel, Sr.139125165429213642
434James O'Rourke175112144431210641
435Austin J. Evans12984116329312641
436Kevin Turner190166182538102640
437Steve Crouse18121914954990639
438Thomas Murray22115419256772639
439Tony McGee20723714458851639
440Morris Richardson106124112342297639
441Brian M. Stephens178141160479159638
442Eric Gruber11498179391246637
443John Purcell129160174463174637
444David Alee143184145472165637
445Ronnie Gomes17318218554096636
446Mike Robertson149145123417219636
447Don D. Marquart165162188515120635
448Ed Floyd20218518857560635
449Arnie Taylor143114123380255635
450Rachel Gutierrez150141149440195635
451Joseph Larson130180120430204634
452William Spicer141142159442192634
453Larry Mello126127152405228633
454Bruce Meadows12295143360273633
455Steve Moncuse165163167495138633
456Brennen J. Kamphuis123138182443189632
457Kristopher Nelson141162173476156632
458Skylar Scadden14420718653793630
459Cristian Velez173140197510120630
460Stanley S. Branda146162136444186630
461Charles Lemley Jr.153190139482147629
462Michael Schneider15920821458148629
463Mark Figari19919419759039629
464Carlton Arias136172179487141628
465Travis Soule156161122439189628
466Ben R. Smith120158107385243628
467J. Mike Rhodes126171168465162627
468Tim Conn20221713054978627
469Fred Jackson173132190495132627
470Christopher Norton131101137369258627
471Austin R. Turner172131171474153627
472Will Behrens157139117413213626
473Steve LaFranchi159158143460165625
474Wesley File161177167505120625
475Tyler Mazanec166155180501123624
476Chris Murray14921719756360623
477Kylar G. Machado15818019853687623
478Roger Harrison175125152452171623
479Ignacio Gacilan182155150487135622
480Mike L. Peacock, Sr141135157433189622
481George Ortola16021318956260622
482Richard Wagner23817415256457621
483Ruth E. Chomas133158168459162621
484Ron Mendoza160150170480141621
485Michael Petroni147161142450171621
486Harral Bobbert21620416758733620
487Chris Carveiro151157143451168619
488Larry Walters147167131445174619
489Casey Costa21220015857048618
490Joann Van Horn139164201504114618
491Garry Claydon157136136429189618
492Larry Frew117143142402216618
493Dennis Sousa101105126332285617
494Erin Lacy161154158473144617
495John Henry166170157493123616
496Courtney Carveiro152160166478138616
497Michael Yarbrough18520215654372615
498Richard Gavino169166172507108615
499Hap Jones19115717652490614
500Glenda Lewis106139120365249614
501Shawn Wheeler20117516854469613
502Scott Brulc11993104316297613
503Don Campbell148174164486126612
504Ken Van Horn13921317953181612
505Clay Weston17617517152290612
506Fred Hickethier119173136428183611
507Steven Richards150153146449162611
508Roberta M. Busher14999128376234610
509Ryan Fairburn19318918857039609
510Jim Moore150153135438171609
511Lenora Feiner123123138384225609
512David M. Musngi156128112396213609
513Danisha Thompson148137144429180609
514Tom Harrell108100101309300609
515Paco Montanez136158126420189609
516Nadine McDaniel-Allen122124116362246608
517Zackery Cogal Jr.16818916051790607
518Mike Gibson19418017955354607
519Marnie Behrens157127166450156606
520Tony J. Morales155155176486120606
521Cameron Ketterling155137167459147606
522Arthur K. Watson Jr.159140145444162606
523Denise Curry175115109399207606
524Jennifer Ramon162134141437168605
525Melvin Morehead142177169488117605
526Martez Banks19415716051193604
527Ray Costa177163120460144604
528Paul Gadbois201141160502102604
529Rodger Craddock165182154501102603
530Sam Rothenbaum161136150447156603
531Josh King147149205501102603
532Earl Brown1169898312288600
533Louis Cooper10487175366234600
534Greg Gutierrez, Jr115134101350249599
535Randal Morton135128140403195598
536Steve Feckner108128150386210596
537Priscilla Riddick95104100299297596
538Jay Esperanza179156140475120595
539Rhonda Slay177140134451144595
540Dave Gadbois14718617250590595
541David Chamberlain149173138460135595
542Keith Howes154159145458135593
543Tim Conklin17920417355636592
544Nick Huttman18514819352666592
545Prosper Bousley152162143457135592
546Clinton Sanders128158146432159591
547Chris G. Gray146177139462126588
548Alex Skaggs128141128397189586
549Pedro O. Flores, Sr18019114851966585
550Steve E. Withrow156122170448135583
551Stephanie Powers159143130432147579
552Jason Freeman125166104395183578
553Dave B. Egleston109153185447129576
554Michael J. Schwartz148149119416159575
555Otis Ireland109129119357216573
556Kenny Winn, Jr.168127172467105572
557Judith Wells97128112337234571
558Rick Mason126199135460108568
559Ken Robinson104118151373195568
560Larry D. Ames174108171453108561
561Eric Anderson124142133399159558
562Chris Tomasetti12310787317240557
563Brian Rashleger16219214549954553
564Neal Allard136150110396150546
565Gordy Contreras10997124330213543
566Mike L. McWhorter139174120433108541
567Gene Rojas134154120408108516
568Sharon Monday9311489296216512
569Adriana Nanini95136115346162508
570Brian Waldrip12084151355135490
571Rodney Riddle1018109154263
572Tom Ridgway16416467231
 Event Results Division 2: DIV02 -- Handicap Result      
z Teams Division 2: Womens
GameGameGameHDCPSeries
PlaceTeam Name-1--2--3-TotalTotalHDCP
1Alley Catz 5834711769231412423556
2No Guys Allowed734642683205914793538
3Penny and Friends875763838247610533529
4Connections 5799751792234211823524
5Trojans 7706790778227412303504
6Michaela and Friends714830826237011223492
7Trojans 8744701766221112693480
8Alaley Catz 6723671692208613773463
9K H C I A797725667218912723461
10Team Janet72388387624829783460
11Bill Barrett Classic 4720756673214913113460
12Party in the Pit824705774230311553458
13Siskiyou Gals 2622560685186715693436
14HamerPins.net #8711733693213712873424
15Redwood Rollers #1686768771222511613386
16Burney Bowl652705803216012213381
17Team Mellow73193488625518253376
18Sassy Strikers603647578182815453373
19Striking To Win833736751232010383358
20HammerPins.net #10626583548175715813338
21Wishing for Strikes752794701224710713318
22Connections 1694689766214911493298
23Redwood Rollers #2663609600187214223294
24Ramon's Crew 277373379022969963292
25HammerPinsnet #9633597686191613713287
26Siskiyou Gals 177978279723589123270
27HammerPins.net #7770658666209411583252
28Bowling To Win599690662195112963247
29Misfits655673671199912453244
30Senior Ladies653647730203011883218
 Event Results Division 2: DIV02 -- Handicap Result      
z Doubles Division 2: Women
GameGameGameHDCPSeries
PlaceTeam Name-1--2--3-TotalTotalHDCP
1L. Womack/C. Ware3112743579425191461
2J. Martin/N. Sousa33135236310464021448
3P. Hyman/C. Morris3332842648815671448
4D. Christ/S. Koop34841337011313091440
5E. Maldonado/T. Babajan3052943129115221433
6C. Park/A. Watcha35033742311103181428
7S. Purcell/S. Fuller2773603409774411418
8T. Hinton/Y. Bravo2813213319334831416
9P. Gravkin/L. Fouche-Munoz3382922829125041416
10A. Voges/S. Wilson2113011806927231415
11G. Alvarez-Vasquez/R. Rockwell41233338811332791412
12J. Gibson/C. Dallas2992423038445671411
13J. Borchelt/C. Howell33734938510713361407
14H. Santana/B. Ingils33932135610163811397
15M. Bickell-Phillip/R. Murray2793013078875071394
16K. Murray/K. Riddle2753022518285641392
17S. Walling/L. Clark2772962978705221392
18J. Goff/E. Mallory2802663208665251391
19C. Ollenberger/I. Hobbs3302642488425491391
20R. Gavron/N. Haddad2983743229943781372
21K. Andrews/A. Wagner2913373519793871366
22T. Whaley/M. Brown2232722257206451365
23H. Aubuchon/L. Turner2963172478605011361
24A. Sosa/C. Taylor2152672297116481359
25S. Crawford/G. Bowen3142272958365191355
26S. Mcleod/J. Mcleod3372763309434111354
27K. Miller/A. Bortolazzo2443542998974531350
28L. Sobolik/J. Bailey2433062598085401348
29P. Cox/A. Blickenstaff2853193289324141346
30H. Christ/S. Black2712662638005461346
31N. Nelson/L. Miguel2812513178494951344
32D. Wilson/C. Hill3153253329723661338
33B. Alee/A. Villanueva3273013299573811338
34C. Athiprayoon/T. Jeensalute2743912919563811337
35L. Fouche-Munoz/C. Bernard2473743209413931334
36E. Gacilan/T. McKay2603002738334981331
37W. Mansfield/M. Filmore2623032718364921328
38A. Krache/M. Dixon3132622738484801328
39M. Moore/T. Morales3353153269763481324
40R. Relucio/A. Miller3443093109633601323
41J. Shaw/C. Takahashi3033353209583601318
42K. Martelle/L. Campbell2192552407146031317
43T. Friend/J. Cain2251801555607561316
44L. Maffei/P. Maffei2362782617755401315
45N. Smithling/K. Holoubek2652583238464681314
46A. Padilla/J. Huff2532863088474651312
47S. Morouse/Y. Huynh2953102558604501310
48S. Brown/F. Campbell2152202406756331308
49R. Busher/D. Vox2773003058824231305
50B. Sterling/L. Valencia2812832698334711304
51C. Irvine/D. Strecker2442822868124921304
52D. Rothenbaum/E. Davis2582732868174861303
53D. Newman/K. Lewis2192592307085941302
54C. Broome/I. Nicholas2772273138174801297
55M. Coubry/J. Burgess2962562417934981291
56D. Worsham/R. Worsham2592842427855041289
57K. Anderson/S. Kuykendall3042872988893961285
58M. Shaw/V. Higle2822712978504321282
59C. Swenson/M. Ramos2182192496865911277
60E. Richardson/N. Bauman2622542427585131271
61L. Lorea/P. Cook2343062307705011271
62C. Bullard/C. Taylor2112271936316391270
63C. Paulson/J. Balestrieri2652882638164501266
64P. Gilmore/L. Heidemann2112533368004651265
65D. Dodson/R. Nichols2182052326556091264
66S. Jones/S. Chapman2622482487585011259
67S. Judkins/K. Taylor3242842638713871258
68J. Pederson/L. Wasson3063123229403121252
69J. Nichols/M. Howes2282473007754741249
70M. Thompkins/R. Sykes2282302847425041246
71L. Moore/D. Frew2272852407524891241
72E. Emory/R. Lance2292942277504861236
73K. Porter/W. Berch2012232256495671216
74C. Lopez/M. Trimble1732242306275851212
75L. Jenkins/D. Beach2852762568173871204
76N. Rodriguez/G. Richardson2052031855936061199
77C. Penny/D. Haskell2882822257953901185
78M. Stroud/P. Anderson2262682637574261183
79J. Wasilewski/A. Nanini2141932436504711121
 Event Results Division 2: DIV02 -- Handicap Result      
z Singles Division 2: Womens
GameGameGameHDCPSeries
PlaceBowler Name-1--2--3-TotalTotalHDCP
1Leslie O. Fouche-Munoz201268225694162856
2Catherine Morris223167167557285842
3Cathy Hill190233251674165839
4Sarra Hu194164182540291831
5Jennifer Martin227216215658159817
6Blaine Ingils181233195609195804
7Gina Alvarez-Vasquez215238226679108787
8Elizabeth Richardson168176139483297780
9Karen Miller154203197554216770
10Christina Howell19420926466799766
11Kathleen Martelle167142151460303763
12Hillary Santana197159219575186761
13Annette Miller225158227610150760
14Karly Andrews203173171547207754
15Audra Blickenstaff211156170537210747
16Joanne Shaw192159203554192746
17Maggie Dixon166190176532213745
18Evelyn Mallory143167189499246745
19Debbie Kassis201171187559183742
20Angelica Villanueva226179226631111742
21Kathy Oliver189211182582159741
22Lori Miguel166194149509231740
23Billie Calvin160178180518222740
24Ameliza Watcha225158224607132739
25Michelle Sumner144149167460279739
26Willma Mansfield181176186543195738
27Michaela Howes155171193519219738
28Tammy Friend113134116363375738
29Yen Huynh177178157512219731
30Pat Gravkin116110162388342730
31Nicole Smithling144153179476252728
32Amy Perrier196159200555171726
33Nora R. Magures120131112363360723
34Donna Strecker160145148453270723
35Patricia Cox189182146517204721
36Melba Thompkins177136141454267721
37Mary Bickell-Phillip167123184474243717
38Tammy McKay133159153445270715
39Jeanne Goff132146157435279714
40Connie Takahashi175167202544168712
41Angela Rambeau172190218580132712
42Shanna Wilson9510387285426711
43Kathleen Riddle169155111435276711
44Stanetta Crawford185121134440270710
45Debra Newman173129163465243708
46Amanda M. Bortolazzo152149169470237707
47Leah L. Turner170145156471234705
48Tracy Whaley135113147395309704
49Marla Trimble134164136434270704
50Ruby Relucio173175146494210704
51Rose Lance159147164470234704
52Sabrina Koop177179197553150703
53April Wagner169174178521180701
54Robbin Gavron149168165482219701
55Ivy Nicholas170168123461240701
56Cheryl Broome150143167460240700
57Janet Burgess166147159472228700
58Debborah Wilson172122204498201699
59Kim Lewis93121134348351699
60Natalie Sousa126170159455243698
61Lisa Maffei115128131374324698
62Jess Gibson121107122350345695
63Chanel Paulson153200192545150695
64Dawn Christ221165150536159695
65Marlene Coubry138142144424270694
66Mary Shaw125197146468225693
67Melanie A. Moore146139179464228692
68Michelle Stroud153117203473219692
69Roberta Nichols112136128376315691
70Lila Heidemann173160148481210691
71Joelle Nichols142149143434255689
72Karen Holoubek166157150473216689
73Donna Frew166128157451237688
74Barbara Alee124143151418270688
75Aleili Padilla156131134421264685
76Christina Ware99169138406279685
77Diane Beach160192171523162685
78Chantal Lopez12897144369315684
79Gwen Bowen144154137435249684
80Amanda S. Lawrence134104121359324683
81Shannon Walling83127117327354681
82Jennifer A. Porter148151138437243680
83Jennifer Borchelt145138160443237680
84Chonthida Athiprayoon158130149437243680
85Haylee Christ132132146410270680
86Nancy Rodriguez100126135361318679
87Dana Worsham148137132417261678
88Ashley Krache133127149409267676
89Yolanda Bravo122137163422252674
90Courtney Taylor98112110320354674
91Sylvia Williams148118164430243673
92Sarah Chapman142139122403270673
93Katelynn Porter151142131424246670
94Theresa Babajan110164123397273670
95Kim Taylor145160181486183669
96Marie Ramos89106144339330669
97Lisa Sobolik118122140380288668
98Emma Gacilan150159129438228666
99Corine Bernard168138127433231664
100Pam Cook118107117342318660
101Joan B. Pederson170158157485174659
102Suzie A. Branda113138116367291658
103Lori Potter127148114389267656
104Rizalie Murray111140139390264654
105Sharmaine Jones146142135423231654
106Heather A. Aubuchon130149108387267654
107Lori Wasson164190159513138651
108Patty Venneman149162187498153651
109Linda Moore130130139399252651
110Tracie Hinton150154116420231651
111Liz Clark108212162482168650
112Madi Brown8814086314336650
113Dorothy A. Rothenbaum124121118363285648
114Cindy Dallas142135148425222647
115Juliana Balestrieri126114107347300647
116Jennifer Huff124153169446201647
117LaVada M. Womack139131137407240647
118Belinda Sterling124141163428219647
119Jasmine Cain64100102266381647
120Renee Sykes115113181409237646
121Sandra Brown107109145361282643
122Danielle Dodson109108130347294641
123Stephanie Kuykendall150164164478162640
124Cathy Swenson142117120379261640
125Stephanie Gonzales94170152416222638
126Lorna M. Lorea126164165455183638
127Sheila Judkins137156140433204637
128Patty Maffei139145137421216637
129Sheila Black108125127360276636
130Janet Mcleod135146143424210634
131Colleen Penny125147146418216634
132Nena Bauman155124139418216634
133Whitney Berch1179892307321628
134Cindy Irvine148138116402222624
135Pawn Hyman11893129340282622
136Lorraine Jenkins116124157397225622
137Shannon R. Brandon123108116347273620
138Rhonda Worsham148114115377243620
139Nicholette Nelson10393159355264619
140Evelyn Maldonado122109136367249616
141Shane E. Wells12890114332282614
142Sheri L. Kasza8284123289324613
143Shelisa Mcleod150138124412201613
144Ginger Richardson94116115325288613
145Karen Anderson123144108375234609
146Shelly Gray173128160461147608
147Amy Voges10310699308297605
148Ashley Sosa10792109308294602
149Jacqueline Bailey119110119348252600
150Erika Davis108131159398201599
151JoJo Wasilewski8211196289309598
152Loma Campbell11185100296300596
153Dorene Vox152130114396189585
154Victoria VanCleave133142161436135571
155Sherrie Purcell183150333126459
156Chris Taylor11397210222432
157Susan Fuller118122240168408
158Corinne Bullard8488172204376
159Ester Emory12426150168318
 Event Results Division 1: MEN -- Handicap Result      
z All Event #1 Division 1: Men
EventEventEventHDCPSeries
PlaceBowler NameSDTTotalTotalHDCP
1John Enriquez SR66666564319743962370
2Loren Ray64754456217535672320
3Jim Miguel46357548215207742294
4Stephen Kuykendall56869370219633242287
5Reggie Williams64865654618504322282
6Rico Pura64259969919403332273
7Tony Acuna50744858715427202262
8Chris Smithling59356661717764862262
9James Jacks III48552854715606932253
10Mike Price64464965019433062249
11Reece Kamphuis63958170319233242247
12James Richardson8006307182148992247
13James Engelbarts58559954017245222246
14Joe DiSalvo56443051815127292241
15Ben Laulita58963657117964412237
16Ron Baker57160263118044232227
17Skylar Scadden53768671919422792221
18Corey Foster65565068019852342219
19Kirk Nichols61162267119043062210
20Steve Mahnken55564764718493602209
21Juan Salgado52047452515196842203
22King Brooks Jr.60470962619392612200
23Brent Dillon52761166318013962197
24Jon Shaw61256156417374592196
25Eddie Gonzalez41536545112319632194
26David Wijtman67354465718743152189
27Eric Hill71553748517374502187
28Oliver Lorenz41851654114757112186
29Larry Johnson62553761317754052180
30Wesley Cole65454565518543242178
31Dave Moore61455358817554232178
32Rob Behrens71662764519881892177
33Ross Widemon55756253216515222173
34J.J. Nicholas51847152915186482166
35Shantrell Johnson56252351315985672165
36Anthony Rodriguez54567759218143512165
37Justin Durso56358660917584052163
38Adam Mox48244250014247382162
39Jesse Cogal Jr.69665763019831712154
40Mike Julio59154948316235312154
41William Riddick54654659416864682154
42Moeses Syo58555464517843692153
43Jerry Stroud64160768919372162153
44Brennen Kamphuis44358155615805672147
45Ken Dominice52960155516854592144
46Chris Simmons57465758818193242143
47James Murphy58869067019481892137
48Joe Satterlee49852943414616752136
49Chris Foote63451951216654682133
50John Lozano418362345112510082133
51Roy Worthan56562661618073242131
52Will Julian53249759716265042130
53Colby Freitas42736136011489812129
54John Torrano57858259517553692124
55Dylan Sager74061663319891352124
56Taylor Schmadeke59451066017643602124
57Doc Young62954455117243962120
58Kevin Bohn58166661218592612120
59Wyatt Hibbeln52343841113727472119
60Travis Soule43951559715515672118
61Keith Bowen57055043115515672118
62Richard Hahn66755456717883242112
63Gary Martin46754554915615492110
64Simeon Erickson51254846315235852108
65Richard Stutzman57456453416724322104
66Michael Hartley60764862418792252104
67Kenneth Moore55057651816444592103
68Ronnie Davis52850650015345672101
69Chris O'Reilly50542645913907112101
70Nader Haddad53557951016244772101
71Robert Gibson61356262017953062101
72Edward McDonnell59458567618552432098
73Steven Pura56560056317283692097
74Tyrone Cooper54955763817443512095
75Robert Ferris56163455517503422092
76John Enriquez JR59555848716404502090
77Jesse Enright58257565418112792090
78James O'Rourke43148953514556302085
79Stacy Dixon61057248916714142085
80Herb Parson Jr.46150446214276572084
81Greg Broussard51853457216244592083
82Mike Erle58353548816064772083
83Terry Barnett51646549014716122083
84Russell Paez55956363217543242078
85Richard Voges47039149413557202075
86Bob Massola56558162117673062073
87Scott Van Tassell57959056217313422073
88Ken Behney Sr.70858362019111622073
89Jeff Dahl44253939913806932073
90Gerald Cain49638039512718012072
91Joshua Cook55644957215774952072
92William Cutsinger54540746214146572071
93David Sullivan58658049916654052070
94Mike Robertson41743655814116572068
95Dan Brown49453646114915762067
96Scott Groves66464955618691982067
97Ron Randall58358460317702972067
98Chuck McKay50947655815435222065
99Chris Murray56363768318831802063
100Bryce Worsham59354558217203422062
101Mike Benzon38337238811439182061
102Darrin Spruill59958953817263332059
103William Nolan51049755615634952058
104Reuben Ramos48554553315634952058
105Tom Worsham53057750016074502057
106Cristian Velez51059459116953602055
107JD Floyd57555757217043512055
108William Dodson58147463916943602054
109Lamont Maldonado44543053114066482054
110Daniel Riddle64063661618921622054
111Donald Carle SR65160259018432072050
112Fernando Diggs53458858417063422048
113Robert Holoubek60055156417153332048
114Zachariah VanCleave47646147014076392046
115Scott Dixon41644542912907562046
116Bernie Orlett48151842414236212044
117Joseph Jacino46446653814685762044
118Robert Grant JR44544540212927472039
119Chris Lopez63254152416973422039
120Wilson Mercado55354051316064322038
121Gerard Cunningham52045146214336032036
122Vinny Price55343960315954412036
123Steve Leonardi62453954817113242035
124Mark Figari59075956619151172032
125David Alee47246959515364952031
126Guy Mason53552750915714592030
127Jay Range49344952914715582029
128Anthony Gunthner58348355516214052026
129John Zupancic59653449816283962024
130Dennis Emory48146253214755492024
131Travis Carpenter47546654314845402024
132Billy Smith47747946414206032023
133Tim Conn54961662417892342023
134Casey Costa57063067918791442023
135Jerome Jones45846245313736482021
136Teage Wiser55962755517412792020
137Justin Beach61854067218301892019
138Dennis Sousa33240342511608552015
139Al Whipper58453451916373782015
140Steve Moncuse49549960616004142014
141Mike Gibson55366463518521622014
142Todd Hyman62960554617802342014
143Torry Marquart63661160018471622009
144Charles Gaer56653652716293782007
145Ryan Cheatham47351649514845222006
146Julio Garcia53347243314385672005
147Tim Covert41047936812577472004
148Richard Loforti51748246314625402002
149Ray Scates49644149814355672002
150Jason Dennis61960460818311712002
151Brian Stephens47951153315234772000
152Mathew Smith53154949515754231998
153Quinton Terra62747657116743241998
154Terrance Carle64760660018531441997
155Larry Walters44550752214745221996
156Noel Franklin Sr.58649064917252701995
157Jim Erickson56554349015983961994
158Michael Jackson47141641212996931992
159James Wong55048252815604321992
160Jagade Park SR65346056416773151992
161Morris Richardson34236639311018911992
162Tony Cunial41742541912617291990
163Gregory Chapman61057050916892971986
164Terry Pumphrey54057548415993871986
165Zackery Cogal Jr.51767352417142701984
166Thomas Murray56759560517672161983
167David Plank50952646114964861982
168Mike Peacock Sr43354743414145671981
169Miguel Dickerson49945247814295491978
170Prosper Bousley45756055615734051978
171Anthony Zupancic54147155115634141977
172Ed Floyd57558763517971801977
173John Quevedo57640452815084681976
174Charles Stamey Sr.49051445814625131975
175George Shiplet37938036011198551974
176Roger Harrison45251349514605131973
177Brian Snoe52247738913885851973
178Sam Rothenbaum44745260615054681973
179Carlos Alestra53254151315863871973
180Lucca Torrano51953349715494231972
181Tom Comer55149859016393331972
182Chet Mallory50945751114774951972
183J. Mike Rhodes46549052714824861968
184Will Behrens41341849813296391968
185Jeff Keys Sr.53147154215444231967
186Donald Fletcher49354139314275401967
187David Lease46743446213636031966
188John Springman58660053617222431965
189Mike Sosa46136241212357291964
190Todd Kamphuis56956550616403241964
191Steven Richards44952550414784861964
192Bruce Bright II60951961917472161963
193James Slaughter51144647514325311963
194Ed Bauman56153144715394231962
195Larry Barnes53249758016093511960
196Christian Soeth-Callaw40436737811498101959
197Michael Yarbrough54359960017422161958
198Fred Hickethier42852445614085491957
199Victor Romualdi37138425710129451957
200Justin Smith54853858216682881956
201Christopher Norton36940740511817741955
202Doyle Lowry40537846112447111955
203Keith Jorgenson60752243015593961955
204Gary Maxwell56049347815314231954
205Rich Davis42836944612437111954
206Curt Judkins JR54452552415933601953
207Steve Pangborn49341746613765761952
208John Henry49351057815813691950
209Vince Hogans47549741013825671949
210Steve Crouse54950062916782701948
211Joseph Lopez56143255015434051948
212Roger Horn53745150014884591947
213William Ekberg54948054915783691947
214James Williams47140448713625851947
215Jacob Jones53247853515453961941
216Richard Gavino50753457416153241939
217Scott Brulc31634638610488911939
218Don Marquart51555450815773601937
219Patrick Reilly52051652215583781936
220Louis Cooper36643443312337021935
221Chuck Rategan59048260416762521928
222Danny Downing57850957016572701927
223James Vice40337439211697561925
224Martez Banks51158455016452791924
225Jim Venneman50047052214924321924
226Jim Moore43842454614085131921
227Rick Walker37933532410388821920
228Charles Boggs44741341712776391916
229Ignacio Gacilan48749652615094051914
230William Heryford52347353815343781912
231Ralph Jenkins40938637011657471912
232Jay Esperanza47557849815513601911
233Erin Lacy47352448214794321911
234William Turner45342542913076031910
235Tom Harrell30926943110099001909
236Taylor Brian68655455017901171907
237Josh King50157352716013061907
238Adam Worsham57646753515783241902
239Steve Powers55956151116312701901
240Mark Bowman49743549014224771899
241Jeff Swenson37736434710888101898
242Joseph Larson43044640912856121897
243Warren Cook57747556116132791892
244Jim Schenkel Sr.42938843612536391892
245Clinton Sanders43244453714134771890
246David Musngi39640544912506391889
247Rick Mason46052358115643241888
248Wayne Kilgore48440846813605221882
249Tim Conklin55655365917681081876
250Matthew Herndon38033735810757921867
251Steve Feckner38636948112366301866
252Timothy Potter45038845212905761866
253Ray Costa46042353814214321853
254Chris Kunz48438541912885581846
255Austin Turner47443647713874591846
256George Ortola56256853216621801842
257Patrick Oilar46141236512386031841
258Tony Morales48649050314793601839
259Melvin Morehead48849649114753511826
260Ryan Fairburn57063150017011171818
261David Chamberlain46043051914094051814
262Eric Benz50942043313624501812
263William Spicer44241038212345761810
264Earl Brown3122733579428641806
265Shawn Wheeler54453751815992071806
266Neal Allard39649546513564501806
267Don Campbell48644848914233781801
268Keith Howes45843647713714051776
269Otis Ireland35735338910996481747
270Brian Waldrip35544553513354051740
271Michael Schwartz41638839812024771679
272Gordy Contreras33029740810356391674
273Cary Lemley70266313652041569
274Nathan Hersberg60761512223301552
275Vinnie Lobono56349210554861541
276Aaron Claydon79855413521801532
277Chris Fletcher6967471443781521
278Darren Maxwell57768412612521513
279Rodney Riddle1014284449735391512
280Dennis Magures58364112242881512
281Anthony Thompson6917681459481507
282Dylan Kaeser58958011693301499
283Aiden Porcayo59965412532401493
284Rito Zuniga61458311972941491
285Tim Jackson49156110524381490
286Mike Johnson61752211393421481
287David Martin66147611373421479
288Billy Covert4654749395401479
289John Sullivan57654811243541478
290Tim Nishimura61155711683061474
291Richard Wasmund57358111543181472
292Sam Hieb III68457912632041467
293George Vargas57666712432221465
294Jim Wakefield Sr.63965012891681457
295Marcos Garcia68150011812701451
296Kenneth Yow4674669335161449
297William Graham55959511542941448
298Eric Martin54768412312161447
299Michael Isakson51656810843601444
300Carl Campbell Jr59553911343001434
301James Graham58653611223121434
302Brian Davis63262612581741432
303Joseph Stocz622605XXX12272041431
304Gary Holeman54356311063241430
305Michael Eggert61562512401861426
306Crisostomo Szwed54252310653601425
307Bert Jones58453811222941416
308David Hammon56656611322821414
309Michael Perrier71060213121021414
310Joe Rodriguez55152010713421413
311Greg Hall6476721319901409
312Jeff Arlie56949410633421405
313Harral Bobbert5877501337661403
314Myron Schmidt4734739464561402
315Julian Fernandez58645910453541399
316Gus Gomez51658711032941397
317Thomas Murray59256111532401393
318David Britton60062812281621390
319Gordon Moore62758712141741388
320Kenny Neuman4934209134741387
321Michael King59461312071801387
322Tony Marentes4184038215641385
323Todd Bobula55356211152701385
324Tim Ross Jr59856711652161381
325Gene Perrier58746410513301381
326Bill Richardson4284979254561381
327Dale Alter60953711462341380
328James McKillip61464512591201379
329Jozfef Kasza57843710153601375
330Jerry Graham59259011821921374
331Jarrod Flynn4535069594141373
332Lawrence Pena56860411721981370
333Alan Hurr4954919863841370
334Dave Arter49855910573121369
335Clyde Miller4524549064621368
336Mike Gray63758412211441365
337Timothy DeSpain4675209873781365
338Curtis Hibbeln5034679703901360
339Richard Wagner56467812421141356
340Robert Craddock59452011142341348
341Rodger Craddock50164311442041348
342Dan Allen6636231286601346
343Cameron DeSpain5204639833601343
344Terry Brizendine54454010842581342
345Ronnie Gomes54060711471921339
346Arthur Rumple50050110013361337
347Ken Jacobs5024639653721337
348Michael Petroni4505439933421335
349Robert Lee62860412321021334
350Wesley File50558510902401330
351Sam Hieb Jr.53650710432821325
352Tavis Lemley4283177455761321
353Jim Harrison528541XXX10692521321
354Chris Stevens56548710522641316
355Tip Jeensalute53750110382761314
356Michael Schneider5816351216961312
357Layne Maxwell5014849853241309
358Othell Robinson56549710622461308
359Tony McGee58861812061021308
360Brian Holland54448810322761308
361Randy Lazano49851710152881303
362Gary Nishikawa50550810132881301
363Chris McDonald Jr53453210662341300
364Joe Shaw Jr.62154511661321298
365Clay Weston52259511171801297
366Everett Nishikawa4714719423541296
367Terry Ferguson57653911151801295
368Arthur Watson Jr.4445259693241293
369Rod McCrimmon4994679663241290
370Eric Gruber3914047954921287
371Dodge Miller5024979992881287
372Kylar Machado53657711131741287
373Dana Hu4834589413421283
374Larry Goodnough53952810672161283
375Joe Wakefield54248110232581281
376Andrew Cavanaugh52650710332461279
377Brandon Mcleod56649710632161279
378Larry Mello4054168214561277
379Don Burkhart5094809892881277
380Nolan Ferreira54251710592161275
381Stanley Branda4444599033721275
382Mike Childers4604378973781275
383Chris Tomasetti3174777944801274
384Courtney Carveiro4785189962761272
385Arnie Taylor3803767565101266
386Duane Yow5754239982641262
387Larry Frew4024278294321261
388Lilton DeVille Jr3353496845761260
389Fred Jackson4954959902641254
390Bruce Meadows360343XXX7035461249
391Ernie Suber Jr.4764269023421244
392John Casillas4214899103301240
393Garry Claydon4294298583781236
394Chris Carveiro4514448953361231
395Pedro Flores Sr51957810971321229
396Charles Lemley Jr.4824509322941226
397Jason Freeman3954658603661226
398Ron Mendoza4804649442821226
399Manny Castillo5224339552641219
400Steve Withrow4484999472701217
401Chris Gray4625029642521216
402Hap Jones52449910231801203
403Larry Ames4535109632161179
404Mike McWhorter4335179502161166
405Eric Anderson3993657643181082
406Dave Egleston4473688152581073
407Gene Rojas4084208282161044
408Joseph Arias5822568381881026
409Kyle Gunderson6142338471761023
410Zackery Skaggs5661687342841018
411Gary Brown585189774180954
412Rick Evans590182772176948
413James Callella372153525420945
414James Skaggs588152740204944
415Michael Armstrong588169757180937
416Scott Steele61623585184935
417Don Slay551184735188923
418Vandara Pom325150475448923
419Chuck Steele68214983192923
420Andrew Porcayo567156723192915
421Dylan Grossman548164712180892
422Mike Bollinger524132656232888
423Gordon DeWitt375156531356887
424Corey Weaver551112663220883
425Brian Fansler493182675200875
426Daniel Fansler514178692180872
427Jack Etheridge549151700156856
428Tyler Mazanec501189690164854
429Kevin Turner538169707136843
430Warren Crawford62618481028838
431Carlton Arias487159646188834
432Paul Gadbois502184686136822
433Rhonda Slay451165616192808
434Alex Skaggs397144541252793
435Dave Gadbois505164669120789
436Greg Gutierrez Jr35097447332779
437George Alm625625135760
438Lukas De Haas447447261708
439Kanji Montalvo62162175696
440Dennis ArebaloXXX466466219685
441Gary Bobbert325325351676
442Robert ThomasXXXXXX56756799666
443Rick Hopper522522129651
444Doug Bond483483129612
445Dennis LeFevre44544560505
446Eric Nieman40140136437
447Ken Rewerts24524545290
448Gary Sabolik24524538283
449Chris Van Steen16516558223
450Randal Morton15115165216
451Jim Thomas13813863201
452Mark Fung17717723200
453Ken Robinson13213265197
454Grant Morton16616629195
455Mike Shoulders Sr.15215236188
456John Purcell12312358181
457Dennis Gandolfo12412451175
458Justin Borghesi
459Todd Kolodziej
460Jeremy Neeland
461James Lyons
462Robert Rog
463James Lyons II
464Dave Lyons
465Clinton Cheek
466Mark Rydell
467Kenneth Broyles
468Chris Stepper
469Ken Nakagawa
470Richard Stepper
471Rob Stepper
472Alan Davis
473Thomas Pipkins
474Marion Sutton
475Terry Shannon
476Alfred Jones
477Freddie Toles
478Andy Schmitt
479Mandale Johnson
480Geraldo Rodriguez
481Ruben Espinoza Jr.
482Sean Hopper
483Louie Sousa
484Toby Carroll
485Larry Nyborg
486Devante Nyborg
487Gannon Cyphers
488Jim Heidinger
489Tom Livingston
490Michael Schwartz
491Daniel Lew
492Orlin Turnbull
493Mike Scott
494Anthony Lew
495Thomas KleinXXX
496Gaston Bryars
497Dave Montgomery
498Bill Brooks
499Ruben Imperial Jr.
500Scott Werth
501Andy Udahl
502Jeff Wurm
503Tim Hill
504Aaron Prosperi
505Pat Patterson Jr.
506Mark Benson
507Chris Rose
508Julio Cecchetti
509Ralph Pizzi
510Nick Groom
511Derek Petersen
512James Wakefield Jr.
513Andrew Modder
514Aaron Tabaka
515Monty Lyons
516Ray Searles
517Ryan Searles
518Anthony Morrison
519Keith Kirksey
520Ross Moore
521Eric Fermon
522Robert Robinson
523Mozell Reed
524Larry Washington
525Arnold Brown
526John Diggs
527Jefferey Diggs
528Mike Shifflet
529Ron Mitchell
530Alan Comedy Jr.XXX
531Jimmy Vasquez Jr.
532Ernie Winters
533Bruce Thomas
534Will Ely
535Richard Ewing
536Richard Havery
537Michael Howard
538Shane Miller
539John Jones
540Don Johns
541William Henson
542Michael Walker
543Jamie Huffman
544Jim Knight
545Jeff Smith
546Don O'Halloran
547Delaine Ruff
548Brandon Zarate
549Dylan Baker
550Thomas Howard
551Theodore Carthen Jr.
552Brian Carthen
553Charles Powell
554Lloyd Teff
555Francisco Zarate
556Ron Rogers
557Ron Ghera
558Mike Rizarri
559Orlando Spencer
560Scott Seymore
561Marvin Rosellini
562Bob Howard
563Terry NG
564Anthony Crosby
565Steve Hancock
566Daniel Stout
567Charles King
568Johnny Hancock
569Mike Cyphers
570David Owens
571Dee Dannewitz
572Zack Spencer
573Jerome Johnson
574Daniel Gage
575John Homfeld
576Troy Schreier Jr.
577Troy Schreier
578Michael Coleman
579Lance Harrison
580Edward Calibjo
581Steve Rackham
582Dave Baldisseri
583Kyle Smart
584Parsha Floyd
585Maxim Solomka
586Juan Rodriguez
587Luis Diaz
588Keith Kilgore
589Wes Kilgore
590Ron Lyon
591Michael Wells
592Ronald Kellogg
593Chris Joyal
594Stanley Karpinski
595Brett Groves
596Aaron Pawloski
597Joe Pawloski
598George Morris
599Mike Kaufman
600Mike DeDeaux
601Ruben Ruiz
602Marc Rodriguez
603Mark Brown
604Vernon Krenz Sr.
605Tom Peery
606David Troy
607Ben Grande Sr.
608Clovis Mirassou
609Robert SavageXXX
610Gary Fleming
611Terry Barr
612Steven Morrow
613Corey Walpole
614Thomas Forney
615Rick Bronner
616James Hicks
617Brandon Hanas
618Maika Winkler
619Ken Ridola
620Corey Meikle
621Leon Chavez
622Allen Karle
623Wayne Karle
624Harlan Brock
625Herbert Beasley
626Milt Calkins
627Margarito DeHaro
628Shane Schilperoort
629Mike Bolt
630John Jeffrey
631Doug Dalton
632Jeff Evenson
633Vladimir Joncich
634Samuel Crocco
635Kendall Mathisen
636Brian Grace Sr.
637William Molleson
638Quentin Fichter
639Austin Mishoe
640Joe Neles
641Brad Gravitt
642Michael Richard
643Michael Lytle
644William Moeszinger
645Darrio Bianco
646Tim Rametta
647John Hoffman
648Bob Snow
649Mark Werts
650Matt Werts
651Doug Jamison
652Aaron Jamison
653Jack Kendall
654Rick Rodgers
655Eric Ellis
656David Wolcik
657John Chow
658Stephen Chow
659Brian Bakie
660Kenny Anderson
661Jake Campbell
662Bruce Magnan ll
663Anthony L Centra JR
664Eric Cooke
665Andre Wainwright
666Myke White
667John Graf
668Rich Canada
669Johnny Saldana III
670Glenn Clark Jr.
671Butch Cardoza
672Jerry Uhl
673Curtis Woods
674Jesse Ignacio
675Manny Alves
676Kazuyoshi Sato
677Aurelio Periquet lll
678Jim Maddock
679Daniel Wayman
680Rick Dugan
681Melvin Goich
682John Pengelly
683Richard Jimenez Jr
684Adrian Erickson
685Chris Choate
686Michael Goich
687Matthew Bauer
688Steve Baylor
689David Yarbrough
690Josh Muller
691Bradley Wallace
692Jared Wallace
693Patrick Schiano
694Jeff Barton
695Jonathan Corley
696Sean Mulligan
697David Hood Jr
698Wayne Muller
699Robert Michaels
700Bryan Tremblay
701Byung Son
702Tom Wittwer
703Chris Stone
704Gary Holloway
705Gary Lueker
706Larry Alexander
707Henry Stacher
708Jeremy WiltseXXXXXX
709Fritz Klatt
710Wilbert Fong
711Luke Lum
712John Dowell
713Elliott Say
714Tom Wong
715Tony Cardoso
716Dale Collette
717Nick DumlaoXXXXXXXXX
718Tony Machado IIIXXXXXXXXX
719Greg GomesXXXXXXXXX
720Chris Livingston
721Joe McKinzie
722Victor Galvan
723Marve Burrell II
724Mike Stephenson
725Randy Silva
726Dwayne Giles
727Mervyn Nicholas
728Randy Ashby
729Alvin Wilson
730Robert Henry
731Bob Roak
732Russell Roach
733David Snow
734Kevin Burke
735Larry Dillon
736Michael Cooper
737David Gray
738Mike Agriesti
739Joe Wolcik
740Robert Morgan
741Mark Yokoyama
742Paul Katawicz
743Mike Raia
744Brian Dyer
745Peter StattonXXXXXXXXX
746Sam Reguindin
747Kenyon Kubo Jr.
748Charles Witt
749Mike Doto
750Gary McNamara
751Matthew Gogna
752Ron Radowich
753Gene Orton
754Steve Pawlowski
755Ben Davis
756Kurt Dyer
757Robert Silva
758Jimmy Tarrell II
759Ken MacDevitt
760Clark Bailey
761Bert Cano III
762William Mnichowicz
763Stanley Gryczko Sr.
764Phillip Russell
765Daniel Jeffrey
766Herbert Huefner
767Morgan Osgood
768Cecil Rhodes
769Alexander Adams
770Jeff Spiesman
771Chris Alvarez
772Amel Young
773William Eastham
774Clayton Newman
775Steven Nakatsu
776Vincent Torres
777Jory Denny
778Rusty Currier
779Wayne Perry
780David Johns Jr.
781Al Prestosa
782Keith Jones
783Brian Kelley
784Tom GavronXXXXXXXXX
785Yan Nodelman
786Paul Trent
787Rick Leibovitz
788Benjamin Dunn
789Phillip Mishoe
790Rick Yuhnke
791Joe Flower
792Sean Fischer
793Kory Gunderman
794Mark Layman
795Wayne Gangwear Jr.
796Chad Lorenzen
797Samuel Young
798Samuel Miller
799Ken Snyder
800James Oleary
801Derek Gomez
802Chris Biddlecomb
803Jason Spidell
804Jay Gordon
805Alejandro Moran
806Michael Sulak
807George Newhouse Jr.
808Ty Dawson
809Vernon Farris Sr.
810Vernon Farris Jr.
811Ed Kinsey
812Ron Bixenman
813Chris Tolbert
814Justin Echlin
815Cody Mould
816Mickey Killion
817Jonathan Wong
818Andy Mitchell
819James ChenowethXXX
820Craig Allen
821Richard Lanyi
822Michael DeMello
823Michael Stark
824Daniel Randolphi
825Ronald Randolphi
826Ken Baer
827Eugene Brichacek
828Nokowhat Herrera
829Allen Allred
830Robert HarmonXXXXXXXXX
831Josh Giron
832Jose Espana
833Robert Perez
834Brian Oertwig
835Robert Bryan
836David Bryan
837Thomas Freitas
838Kurt Scales
839Kip Schelske
840Andrew Brown
841Brian Mar
842James Seale Sr.
843David Frame
844Cory Holloway
845Ken Vicente
846David WilsonXXXXXXXXX
847Jacob Parker
848Brannon Nyborg
849Kody Harvey
850Mike Williamson
851Tim Arreguin
852Jon Kamp Sr
853James Maddux
854Jason Hornbuckle
855Gilbert Valencia
856Danny Valencia
857JC Medeiros
858Timothy Ochoa
859Daniel DunbarXXXXXXXXX
860William Likens
861Lovell Archie
862Aaron MathewsXXXXXXXXX
863Julian Burgos
864Richard Silva
865David Serna
866Gary Mulcahy
867Stephen Popoff
868Robert Phelps
869George Morelos
870Scott Bullock
871Tim Whalen
872Jim Chase
873Rene Pineda
874Michael Beirsteker
875David Christensen
876Anthony Giron
877Jeff Hanson
878Christian Dungan
879Mike Stroh
880Warren Jung
881Brian McClureXXX
882Tim Wilson
883Michael Pires
884Michael Pires
885Josh Livingston
886David Kwaczala
887Mark Tillinger
888Mike Luv
889Evan Carter
890Jonathan Tamala
891Chris Roman
892Gino Kelly
893Kevin Connolly
894Ryan McGuire
895Zack Scott
896Michael McDonald
897Brad Cassetta
898James McEntee
899Jerry Toenyes
900Mathew Bybee
901Bryce Bukowski
902Ray Waltrip
903Kenny Hudson
904Steve Rawlins
905Outa Saechao
906Scott Hearn
907Tim Fuentes
908Mason Fuentes
909Kenny Freeman
910Eric Hibbard
911Jonathon Maffei
912Christopher Kennedy
913Jacob Williams
914Joseph Fried
915Robert Adler
916Michael Smith
917Johnnie Hicks Jr
918Giovanni Crotti
919Kristian Schriber
920Ricky Wyatt Jr
921Mike Lim
922Bruce Cantrell
923Aiden Holt
924Jerry Pattee
925David Babbitt
926Weldon Mar
927Steven Fong
928Paul Reyes
929Curtis Wong
930Jermee Daguio
931William Ussery
932Glenn Myers
933Gerald Helkey
934Kristopher Gunderman
935Ae Boualinthong
936Victor Jacobo
937Scott Campbell
938Darrin DeLorme
939Arden Tolbert
940Doug Runkle
941Chris Catterson
942Patrick Sparks
943Blake Kraft
944William Anderson
945Ronald Williams
946Michael Sharpe Sr.
947Rickard Lacy
948William Bryant
949Jason Montgomery
950Abraham Castro
951Ruben Imperial SR.
952Jim Fernandez
953Nathan Castro
954Bob Hiatt
955Andy Adams
956Terry Evans
957Sean Templeton
958George Bridges
959Mark Howell
960Ronald Taylor
961Phillip Mathews
962Bryan Uribe
963Darryl Banks
964William Horne
965Anthony Brown
966Brian Lewis
967Kenneth Marbray Jr
968Linwood Bailey
969Nicholas Postag
970Paul Murchison JR
971Anthony Mendez
972Brent Bridges
973James Flack
974Michael Williams
975Sheldon Caldera
976Danh Dao
977Neil Nakatani
978Butch BohannonXXX
979Leon Elzie
980Anthony Snyder
981Joshua Bailey
982Paul Crawford
983Kevin Chow
984Rob Menconi
985Jonathan Luna
986Kent Whitlock
987Mike MacKenzie
988Brian Mun
989Weiland Mun
990Mike Caulley
991Barry Brown
992Henry Hierro
993Michael Cristofani
994Lucas Hackworth
995Ruben Vela II
996Noah Wigington
997David Evans
998Jerry Freitas
999Richard Hargett
1000Jacob Mills
1001Brad StoltenbergXXXXXX
1002Brad Stoltenberg
1003Brian Thixton
1004Troy Spencer
1005Darrel Baysinger
1006Kevin Christensen
1007Dustin Baysinger
1008Richard Gabel
1009Robert Woods
1010Joel Cornelio
1011Edgardo DeLeon
1012Melvin Magallanes
1013Steve Burchfield
1014Antonio CordovaXXXXXX
1015Calvin Haggerty
1016Andrew Carteret
1017Brandon Wong
1018Tristan Donahue
1019Sean Barajas
1020Todd Dubeck
1021Christopher Salinas
1022David Filippazzi
1023Ben Calibjo
1024Kevin Carver
1025Christopher Allen
1026Jeff Burkhart
1027Bill Pilster
1028Richard Mulwee
1029Robert Doyle
1030Dean Olson
1031Donovan Olson
1032Robert Simpson
1033J.R. Myers
1034Bill Paris
1035Darrell Walker
1036Virgil Baker Jr.
1037Ernest Ingram
1038Reginal Gary
1039Ron Perkins
1040Tom Strickland
1041Lonnie CrawfordXXXXXXXXX
1042Daniel HoloubekXXXXXXXXX
1043Arthur Tourtillott
1044Howard WongXXXXXXXXX
1045Clarence White Jr.
1046John Vargas
1047Bradley Kitaoka
1048Dean Masunaga
1049Tak Katayanagi
1050Dennis Chin
1051Craig Kitaoka
1052William Bumbaca
1053Clyde Nakaishi
1054George Senn
1055Tyger MillerXXXXXXXXX
1056Tim WestonXXXXXXXXX
1057Tim Perraie
1058Dan Christensen
1059Kevin Cunningham
1060Dale Whittington
1061Richard Charboneau
1062Richard Harrison
1063Ronald Johnson
1064Eric Acosta
1065Cory Carr
1066hris Kuntz Jr.
1067Scott Bailey
1068James Hines
1069Andrew Mnichowicz
1070Jason Billings
1071Kris Burson
1072Paul Stanley-Diaz
1073Jerry Cisco
1074Robert Stetson
1075Bruce Osumi
1076Aaron Osumi
1077Jack Poteet
1078Richard Tatman
1079Jeff Harville
1080Lawrence Rathburn
1081Stanley Gryczko
1082Ray Miller
1083Daniel Diaz
1084Jim Clark
 Event Results Division 2: WOMEN -- Handicap Result      
z All Event #1 Division 2: Women
EventEventEventHDCPSeries
PlaceBowler NameSDTTotalTotalHDCP
1Catherine Morris55748944714938552348
2Leslie Fouche-Munoz69456952717904862276
3Ameliza Watcha60766356418343962230
4Gina Alvarez-Vasquez67961160718973242221
5Cathy Hill67451853417264952221
6Tedi Spain43537743112439722215
7Jennifer Martin65860246617264772203
8Taiwanda Diggs48245749314327652197
9Natalie Sousa45544456114607292189
10Elizabeth Richardson48337843612978912188
11Connie Takahashi54449064916835042187
12Crystal Monzella67169357819422432185
13Aire Gimena49847049314617112172
14Pat Gravkin388343414114510262171
15Christina Ware40645846713318372168
16Annette Miller61057952217114502161
17Shannon Walling327345421109310622155
18Kathleen Riddle43543844913228282150
19Awatif Linjawi26827224578513592144
20Willma Mansfield54350850415555852140
21Alisa Kunz50144550914556842139
22Christina Jackson458339333113010082138
23Shanna Wilson28528628685712782135
24Deanne Stote49955658316384952133
25Celina Trenier39751240413138192132
26Debbie Kassis55951250915805492129
27Joanne Shaw55446853015525762128
28Tammy Lozano42144936712378912128
29Tammy McKay44542444813178102127
30Christina Howell66762853418292972126
31Dana Turner46643042013168102126
32Audra Blickenstaff53743951614926302122
33Mary Bickell-Phillip47445446513937292122
34Tracy Whaley39539740311959272122
35Tracie Hinton42050350214256932118
36Cheryl Broome46042451313977202117
37LaVada Womack40748450513967202116
38Kathleen Martelle46039635012069092115
39Dana Worsham41742648113247832107
40Stanetta Crawford44039845912978102107
41Tammy Friend36328733098011252105
42Madeline Thompson41034838311419632104
43Lucia Flowers44349551514536482101
44Melanie Moore46448646614166842100
45Debra Newman46543746313657292094
46Jess Gibson350387320105710352092
47Stephanie Gonzales41653847014246662090
48Pam Homentowski49643641713497382087
49Nicole Smithling47644740713307562086
50Lori Miguel50944843513926932085
51Angela Rambeau58054056716873962083
52Stephanie Powers43268652416424412083
53Jennifer Porter43751939813547292083
54Marie Ramos33935040210919902081
55Gwen Bowen43543844713207472067
56Jennifer Borchelt44344346913557112066
57Angelica Villanueva63158751417323332065
58Donna Strecker45339540612548102064
59Linda Bodley41043043012707922062
60Glenda Lewis36549345613147472061
61Trudie Fischer45144351914136482061
62Tammy Nolan36036043011509092059
63Rizalie Murray39043344312667922058
64Evelyn Mallory49946935013187382056
65Marlene Coubry42441041112458102055
66Janet Burgess47238351313686842052
67Theresa Babajan39744738812328192051
68Britany Hammons40036044312038462049
69Robbin Gavron48241549313906572047
70Rose Lance47040746713447022046
71Elaine Henry40934839711548912045
72Ivy Nicholas46139347013247202044
73Ashley Krache40941341912418012042
74Renee Rockwell50552249015175132030
75Shaylene Herndon38237435611129182030
76Yolanda Bravo42243041912717562027
77Jennifer Huff44650247514236032026
78Liz Clark48252551415215042025
79Lynn Holland48755146415025222024
80Patricia Cox51749340214126122024
81Michelle Hemphill32829334896910532022
82Lila Heidemann48143147913916302021
83Nikki Davis39138832411039182021
84Maggie Dixon53243541413816392020
85Ruby Relucio49438451113896302019
86Pam Cook34237734010599542013
87Debborah Wilson49845445514076032010
88Whitney Berch30734339710479632010
89Donna Coats44145242313166932009
90Joelle Nichols43440740312447652009
91Leah Turner47144039513067022008
92Tina Dumlao36233933310349722006
93Cindy Dallas42545745313356662001
94Nancy Rodriguez36131536910459541999
95Patty Venneman49848055915374591996
96Evelyn Maldonado36746441612477471994
97Carol Torno44240245713016931994
98Lori Potter38939740711938011994
99Chanel Paulson54551648115424501992
100Emma Gacilan43840946113086841992
101Kathleen Bunting29432728190210891991
102Renee Sykes40938048912787111989
103Sarah Chapman40335142411788101988
104Jasmine Cain26627330484311431986
105Katelynn Porter42430651812487381986
106Kimberly Fletcher47145642813556301985
107Barbara Alee41837038711758101985
108Dorothy Rothenbaum36338338311298551984
109Arlana Morehead47244241313276571984
110Sharmaine Jones42340746012906931983
111Madi Brown31432333797410081982
112Melba Thompkins45436236111778011978
113Janice Short47345642513546211975
114Danielle Lusk32527632692710441971
115Heather Aubuchon38742036311708011971
116Chantal Lopez36930435110249451969
117Sheila Judkins43347344913556121967
118Nicholette Nelson35540141611727921964
119Lori Wasson51350553115494141963
120Belinda Sterling42842045713056571962
121Karen Holoubek47339944013126481960
122Marnie Behrens45052151814894681957
123Aleili Padilla42134539811647921956
124Stephanie Kuykendall47847651114654861951
125Priscilla Riddick29937338810608911951
126Roberta Nichols37631531310049451949
127Michaela Howes51936839912866571943
128Taemi Weathers44539444612856571942
129Eileen Potter52845141113905491939
130Danielle Dodson34734037010578821939
131Pawn Hyman34039235910918461937
132Lorraine Jenkins39740245512546751929
133Amy Voges30840631110258911916
134Erika Davis39843448113136031916
135Nadine McDaniel-Allen36238442911757381913
136Michelle Stroud47333744012506571907
137Ruth Chomas45946349714194861905
138Ronni Childers38430338510728281900
139Marla Trimble43432333210898101899
140Cindy Irvine40241741412336661899
141Karen Anderson37541339911877021889
142Kim Taylor48639845413385491887
143Diane Beach52341546314014861887
144Lorna Lorea45539348713355491884
145JoJo Wasilewski2893513159559271882
146Rhonda Worsham37735941511517291880
147Ashley Sosa3083683229988821880
148Juliana Balestrieri3473003299769001876
149Loma Campbell2963183599739001873
150Joan Pederson48543542913495221871
151Denise Curry39940543812426211863
152Colleen Penny41835843512116481859
153Lisa Erle39427336410318191850
154Joann Van Horn50445354315003421842
155Nena Bauman41838039311916481839
156Lenora Feiner38436141111566751831
157Nadia Barnett3432533018979271824
158Cathy Swenson37933632010357831818
159Victoria VanCleave43648446813884051793
160Ginger Richardson3252783119148641778
161Sharon Monday29639139410816481729
162Sarra Hu54056611065821688
163Jennifer Ramon43735038911765041680
164Hillary Santana57553911143721486
165Liz Jacobs4503978476361483
166Ester Emory1243434238905881478
167Blaine Ingils60947710863901476
168Teri Wasmund4375269635041467
169Robyn Nishimura57850110793781457
170Jacqueline Greenwell5134669794441423
171Kathy Oliver58252011023181420
172Sabrina Koop55356711203001420
173Nora Magures3633366997201419
174Dawn Christ53656411003181418
175Leslie Fouche-Munoz55553510903241414
176Michelle Sumner4603958555581413
177Jeanne Goff435397XXX8325581390
178Jaina Van Horn4494799284561384
179Trinity Porcayo-Miller60650511112701381
180Chonthida Athiprayoon4374558924861378
181April Wagner52149610173601377
182Amanda Lawrence3593627216481369
183Irene Payne3673737406241364
184Kendra Murray3903897795761355
185Lisa Sobolik3803947745761350
186Amy Perrier55545010053421347
187Nevaeh Porcayo4594479064321338
188Becky Weston4744138874501337
189Sylvia Williams4304178474861333
190Suzie Branda3673797465821328
191Mary Shaw4684078754501325
192Penny Anderson4204849044141318
193Shirley Morouse4184308484621310
194Virginia Higle4484438914141305
195Carolyn Carter3613316925941286
196Jacqueline Bailey3484147625041266
197Sheri Kasza2893246136481261
198Shelly Gray4615029632941257
199Judith Wells3374017384681206
200Sherrie Purcell3334988313151146
201Susan Fuller2404797194201139
202Monique Arias449815304721002
203Karen Miller554113667288955
204Faelynn Campbell38698484468952
205Cherie Ollenberger380152532396928
206Amanda Bortolazzo470131601316917
207Irene Hobbs390178568336904
208Shelisa Mcleod412191603268871
209Sheila Black360133493368861
210Pamela Callella38394477380857
211Sandra Brown361117478376854
212Janet Mcleod424146570280850
213Rachel Gutierrez440128568260828
214Danisha Thompson429147576240816
215Sabrina Van HornXXXXXX498498225723
216Amber BarnettXXXXXX320320375695
217Diane WatsonXXX382382258640
218Leanne PorterXXXXXX364364252616
219Paula GilmoreXXX304XXX304170474
220Dorene Vox16716763230
221Desiree Goff17217254226
222Sindy Robinson13613689225
223Donna Frew14014079219
224Shane Wells11311394207
225Manuela Bianchi100100100200
226Karen Turner16916930199
227Janet Gandolfo11311376189
228Roberta Busher11011078188
229Linda Moore878784171